Gibsy Thai Singer & Actor

Written by john mary on Sunday, April 22, 2007 at 5:36 AM


Gibsy Thai Singer & Actor

Real name : Wanida Termthanaporn
Nick name : Gibsy - กิบซี่
Birthday : 10 sep 1983
Occupation : Thai Singer (Girlybery), Thai Actor


-------------------- Gibsy Picture ----------------------











Technorati Tags: , , , , , , ,

AddThis Social Bookmark Button

0 Responses to "Gibsy Thai Singer & Actor"

Thai Girls

Thai Sexy Girls Pictures

Thailand Sexy Girls

Thai Sexy Girls Pictures : Thai Sexy Girls - Thai girl Photo and sexy gallery and sexy Quality Image from Thailand