Kalamae Reporter & Master of cermonies

Written by john mary on Friday, April 13, 2007 at 7:54 AM








Kalamae Show
Real name : Phatcharasri benjamat
Nick name : Kalamae
Birthday : 19 October 1976
Age : 30
Hight : 161 cm.
Weight : 50 kg.
Status : Single
occupation : Reporter , Master of cermonies , Thai actor




Technorati Tags: , , ,

AddThis Social Bookmark Button

0 Responses to "Kalamae Reporter & Master of cermonies"

Thai Girls

Thai Sexy Girls Pictures

Thailand Sexy Girls

Thai Sexy Girls Pictures : Thai Sexy Girls - Thai girl Photo and sexy gallery and sexy Quality Image from Thailand