Alexandra Thidavanh Bounxouei Laos Singer

Written by john mary on Monday, May 14, 2007 at 10:28 PM

Alexandra Thidavanh Bounxouei Laos Singer
Alexandra Thidavanh Bounxouei Laos Singer
Alexandra Thidavanh Bounxouei Laos Singer
Alexandra Thidavanh Bounxouei Laos Singer
Alexandra Thidavanh Bounxouei Laos Singer

" Thai Sexy Girls " of the day she not Thai
She is Loas Singer name
Alexandra Thidavanh Bounxouei

Full Name: Alexandra Thidavanh Bounxouei
Also Known as: Sandra
Commonly Known as: Alexandra
Date of Birth: 28, May 1987
Place of Birth: BulgariaRaised In: Vientiane, Laos
Current Residency: Vientiane, Laos
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 50 kg

Alexandra was born in 1987 to Bulgarian mother and Lao father. She grew up in a very musically talented family. Alexandra began to take piano, violin, and singing lessons at an early age. As a gifted musician, she can play violin, piano, guitar, and lanart.


In 2002, Alexandra released her first album “Dream”, which was produced by Lao Art Media. Her second album was recently released in January, 2006.


Currently Alexandra has working in Thailand in lakorn "Plang Ruk Rim Fung Khong"

AddThis Social Bookmark Button

2 Responses to "Alexandra Thidavanh Bounxouei Laos Singer"

Comment by xxgallery
May 15, 2007 at 8:50 PM #  

Hi friend!
Where is my link?
http://xxgallery.blogbus.com

Anonymous
March 12, 2010 at 4:57 PM #  

Amiable brief and this post helped me alot in my college assignement. Say thank you you as your information.

Thai Girls

Thai Sexy Girls Pictures

Thailand Sexy Girls

Thai Sexy Girls Pictures : Thai Sexy Girls - Thai girl Photo and sexy gallery and sexy Quality Image from Thailand