Bua sister of Beam D2B

Written by john mary on Thursday, April 26, 2007 at 10:40 PM

Bua sister of Beam D2B
Bua Sarocha


Real name : Sarocha Tunjararak
Nick name : Bua บัว
Birthday : 19 september 1987
Age : 19
Hight : 163 cm.
Weight : 48 kg.

Bua Sarocha is younger sister of Beam D2B hot Singer boy band in Thailand. Bua study at Rachvinit Bangkaew. Her love singer, Listening Music, Read a book, In future her is become super star in Thailand. FunThong!!!!


------------------------------------------------------


Bua sister of Beam D2B
Bua sister of Beam D2B


Tags: , , , , ,

AddThis Social Bookmark Button

0 Responses to "Bua sister of Beam D2B"

Thai Girls

Thai Sexy Girls Pictures

Thailand Sexy Girls

Thai Sexy Girls Pictures : Thai Sexy Girls - Thai girl Photo and sexy gallery and sexy Quality Image from Thailand