Lydia Thai Teen Singer

Written by john mary on Wednesday, April 25, 2007 at 10:34 PM

Lydia Thai Teen Singer

Lydia Thai Teen Singer


Real name : Saranrat Visutitada
Nick name : Lydia (ลิเดีย)
Birthday : 7 July 1987



Lydia her Study at Northwestern University. Her Like Playing Golf. Her able speak 3 language be Thai , English , spanish. I think her Sexy but still a young girl. Her look like pretty. In the future her will very very Sexy. I am sure.


---------------------------------------------------



Lydia Thai Teen Singer
Lydia Thai Teen Singer
Lydia Thai Teen Singer



Technorati Tags: , , , , , ,

AddThis Social Bookmark Button

3 Responses to "Lydia Thai Teen Singer"

Anonymous
July 21, 2007 at 1:45 AM #  

she doesn't go to university.

victor
January 25, 2008 at 8:27 AM #  

It is not a problem if she goes or not at the university. She is very beautiful and I would like to meet her. But it is difficult because I am very far away!

Anonymous
April 12, 2008 at 1:18 PM #  

1. Babe Fucked Nude Girl for REE >>> " CLICK HERE "
2. Hot Pic oh my God...for REE >>> " CLICK HERE "
3. Girl Porn Pussy nude Picture for REE >>> " CLICK HERE "

Thai Girls

Thai Sexy Girls Pictures

Thailand Sexy Girls

Thai Sexy Girls Pictures : Thai Sexy Girls - Thai girl Photo and sexy gallery and sexy Quality Image from Thailand